Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 563-386-5533
Mon - Fri: 10:00am - 6:00pm
Sat: 10:00am - 5:00pm
Sun: 12:00pm - 4:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Accessories > Nutrition > Bars > Honey Stinger > Organic Stinger Waffle
https://www.facebook.com/trekstoredavenport
 
Honey Stinger Organic Stinger Waffle

Honey Stinger Organic Stinger Waffle

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$1.39 - $27.24
 

Product Details

Honey Stinger Organic Stinger Waffle

Inspired by the Dutch Stroopwafel, Honey Stinger's Organic Stinger Waffle will become your favorite ride food. They've sandwiched the great taste of honey between two thin waffles for a treat that's crunchy on the outside and thick and syrupy on the inside. Since good fuel equals good workouts, the Stinger Waffle uses honey as its main energy source. It's natural, easily digestible, and contains many vitamins, minerals and antioxidants.

- USDA certified organic
- 160 calories

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
    Honey / 16-pack 00810815021042 74019 SUP39786486K
    Vanilla / 16-pack 00810815021103 74116 SUP41422529K
    Strawberry / 16-pack 00810815021073 74216 SUP44789456K
    Chocolate / 16-pack 00810815021134 74316 SUP43195206K
    Lemon / 16-pack 00810815021165 74416 FOO219587936
    Gingersnap / 16-pack 00810815021233 74716 SUP44866255K
    Caramel / 16-pack 00810815021295 74816 FOO321011466
    Honey / Single Serving 00810815021035 FOO30162096C
    Vanilla / Single Serving 00810815021097
    Strawberry / Single Serving 00810815021066
    Chocolate / Single Serving 00810815021127
    Lemon / Single Serving 00810815021158
    Gingersnap / Single Serving 00810815021226
    Caramel / Single Serving 00810815021301
    Back to top